Service Manuals: Difference between revisions
From Aussie Arcade Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://wiki.aussiearcade.com/images/c/cd/Turtles_in_Time.pdf The Main Event] || 1988 || Konami | | [https://wiki.aussiearcade.com/images/c/cd/Turtles_in_Time.pdf The Main Event] || 1988 || Konami | ||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.aussiearcade.com/images/f/f4/X-Men_4_player.pdf X-Men 4 Player] || 1992 || Konami | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://wiki.aussiearcade.com/images/e/e2/X-Men_6_player.pdf X-Men 6 Player] || 1991 || Konami | | [https://wiki.aussiearcade.com/images/e/e2/X-Men_6_player.pdf X-Men 6 Player] || 1991 || Konami | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:26, 11 August 2021
| Game Title | Year | Manufacturer |
|---|---|---|
| NBA Jam | 1993 | Midway |
| Turtle In Time | 1991 | Konami |
| The Main Event | 1988 | Konami |
| X-Men 4 Player | 1992 | Konami |
| X-Men 6 Player | 1991 | Konami |