Service Manuals: Difference between revisions
From Aussie Arcade Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Game Title !! Year !! Manufacturer || Manual || Schematic | ! Game Title !! Year !! Manufacturer || Manual || Schematic | ||
|- | |||
| [http://wiki.aussiearcade.com/images/d/d6/Pole_Position_Schematic_Package.pdf Pole Position] || 1982 || Atari || N || Y | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://wiki.aussiearcade.com/images/1/15/Lethal_Enforcers_Schematics.pdf Lethal Enforcers] || 1992 || Konami || N || Y | | [https://wiki.aussiearcade.com/images/1/15/Lethal_Enforcers_Schematics.pdf Lethal Enforcers] || 1992 || Konami || N || Y | ||
Revision as of 20:01, 11 August 2021
| Game Title | Year | Manufacturer | Manual | Schematic |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pole Position | 1982 | Atari | N | Y |
| Lethal Enforcers | 1992 | Konami | N | Y |
| NBA Jam | 1993 | Midway | Y | Y |
| The Main Event | 1988 | Konami | N | Y |
| The Simpsons 4 Player | 1991 | Konami | Y | Y |
| Turtle In Time | 1991 | Konami | Y | Y |
| X-Men 4 Player | 1992 | Konami | Y | Y |
| X-Men 6 Player | 1991 | Konami | Y | Y |