Service Manuals: Difference between revisions
From Aussie Arcade Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Game Title !! Year !! Manufacturer || Manual || Schematic | ! Game Title !! Year !! Manufacturer || Manual || Schematic | ||
|- | |||
| [http://wiki.aussiearcade.com/images/6/69/1942_%28Capcom%29.pdf 1942] || 1985 || Capcom || Y || Y | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://wiki.aussiearcade.com/images/c/c3/10_Yard_Fight_%2872-00049-001%29.pdf 10 Yard Fight] || 1984 || Taito || Y || Y | | [http://wiki.aussiearcade.com/images/c/c3/10_Yard_Fight_%2872-00049-001%29.pdf 10 Yard Fight] || 1984 || Taito || Y || Y | ||
Revision as of 20:12, 11 August 2021
| Game Title | Year | Manufacturer | Manual | Schematic |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1942 | 1985 | Capcom | Y | Y |
| 10 Yard Fight | 1984 | Taito | Y | Y |
| Pole Position | 1982 | Atari | N | Y |
| Lethal Enforcers | 1992 | Konami | N | Y |
| NBA Jam | 1993 | Midway | Y | Y |
| The Main Event | 1988 | Konami | N | Y |
| The Simpsons 4 Player | 1991 | Konami | Y | Y |
| Turtle In Time | 1991 | Konami | Y | Y |
| X-Men 4 Player | 1992 | Konami | Y | Y |
| X-Men 6 Player | 1991 | Konami | Y | Y |