Service Manuals: Difference between revisions
From Aussie Arcade Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://wiki.aussiearcade.com/images/d/d8/Digger.pdf Digger] || 1980 || Sega / Gremlin || Y || Y | | [https://wiki.aussiearcade.com/images/d/d8/Digger.pdf Digger] || 1980 || Sega / Gremlin || Y || Y | ||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.aussiearcade.com/images/4/4f/Elevator_Action_Manual.pdf Elevator Action] || 1983 || Taito || Y || Y | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://wiki.aussiearcade.com/images/1/15/Lethal_Enforcers_Schematics.pdf Lethal Enforcers] || 1992 || Konami || N || Y | | [https://wiki.aussiearcade.com/images/1/15/Lethal_Enforcers_Schematics.pdf Lethal Enforcers] || 1992 || Konami || N || Y | ||
Revision as of 02:28, 15 August 2021
This page contains manuals and schematics for machines.
| Game Title | Year | Manufacturer | Manual | Schematic |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Yard Fight | 1984 | Taito | Y | Y |
| 1942 | 1985 | Capcom | Y | Y |
| 1943 The Battle of Midway | 1987 | Capcom | Y | Y |
| Aliens | 1986 | Konami | Y | Y |
| Armor Attack | 1981 | Cinematronics | Y | Y |
| Astro Blaster | 1981 | Sega / Gremlin | Y | Y |
| Bombjack | 1984 | Tehkan | Y | Y |
| Bubble Bobble | 1986 | Romstar / Taito | Y | Y |
| Circus Charlie | 1984 | Konami / Centuri | Y | Y |
| Crazy Kong | 1981 | Falcon | N | Y |
| Crime Fighters | 1989 | Konami | Y | Y |
| Dambusters, The | 1981 | South West Research | N | Y |
| Digger | 1980 | Sega / Gremlin | Y | Y |
| Elevator Action | 1983 | Taito | Y | Y |
| Lethal Enforcers | 1992 | Konami | N | Y |
| NBA Jam | 1993 | Midway | Y | Y |
| Pole Position | 1982 | Atari | N | Y |
| Space Invaders | 1979 | Taito | N | Y |
| The Main Event | 1988 | Konami | N | Y |
| The Simpsons 4 Player | 1991 | Konami | Y | Y |
| TMNT Turtles In Time | 1991 | Konami | Y | Y |
| Vigilante | 1988 | Data East | Y | Y |
| X-Men 4 Player | 1992 | Konami | Y | Y |
| X-Men 6 Player | 1991 | Konami | Y | Y |
| Zaxxon | 1982 | Sega / Gremlin | Y | Y |